Skip to end of metadata
Go to start of metadata

Guide to available currencies and minimum bet sizes.

Currency name

Symbol

Currency Code

Min Bet Size

Min Deposit Size

Minimum BSP Liability

 

Minimum Bet Payout
UK Sterling£GBP2101010
EuroEUR2152020
US DollarUS$USD4152020
Hong Kong DollarsHK$HKD25150125125
Australian DollarAUDAUD5303030
Canadian DollarCADCAD6253030
Danish KronerDKKDKK30150150150
Norwegian KronorNOKNOK30150150150
Swedish KronaSEKSEK30150150150
Singapore DollarSGDSGD6303030
Romanian LeuRONRON1025 (Paysafe) 40 (Card)5050
  • No labels