Versions Compared

Key

  • This line was added.
  • This line was removed.
  • Formatting was changed.

...

Currency name

Symbol

Currency Code

Min Bet Size

Min Deposit Size

Minimum BSP Liability

 

Minimum Bet Payout
UK Sterling£GBP2101010
EuroEUR2152020
US DollarUS$USD4152020
Hong Kong DollarsHK$HKD25150125125
Australian DollarAUDAUD5303030
Canadian DollarCADCAD6253030
Danish KronerDKKDKK30150150150
Norwegian KronorNOKNOK30150150150
Swedish KronaSEKSEK30150150150
Singapore DollarSGDSGD6303030
Romanian LeuRONRON1025 (Paysafe) 40 (Card)10 (back) 50 (lay)1050